Contattaci

Albo d’oro

MEDAGLIERE DELLE SQUADRIGLIE

ALBOSQUADRIGLIACAMPI ESTIVICAMPI INVERNALIALTRO
Lupi1174
Falchi533
Antilopi544
Scoiattoli521
Aironi432
Leoni312
Rondini010

ELENCO CAMPI E SQ. VINCITRICI

ANNO SCOUTCAMPO INVERNALECAMPO ESTIVO
2016/2017VaraTanarello (Lupi)
2015/2016Viola St. GrééEntracque (Lupi) (Antilopi)
2014/2015Eremo di VarazzePontechianale (Falchi) (Aironi)
2013/2014Sale Langhe (Lupi)Gaiola (Lupi) (Antilopi)
2012/2013Vara Inf. (Leoni) (Antilopi)Pratorotondo (Leoni) (Scoiattoli)
2011/2012Celle di Macra (Lupi) (Antilopi)Pontechianale (Lupi) (Aironi)
2010/2011Viola St. Gréé (Falchi) (Antilopi)Entracque (Falchi) (Scoiattoli)
2009/2010Garessio Borgo (Lupi) (Scoiattoli)Roma (Leoni) (Antilopi)
2008/2009Col di Nava (Antilopi)Osiglia (Falchi) (Antilopi)
2007/2008Molini di Triora (Lupi) (Scoiattoli)Vara Inf. (Falchi) (Scoiattoli)
2006/2007Garessio S. Giorgio (Falchi)Gaiola (Antilopi)
2005/2006Toirano (Aironi)Calizzano (Scoiattoli)
2004/2005Cappello di Garessio (Lupi)Palanfré (Lupi)
2003/2004Viola St. Grèè (Rondini)Barchi d’Ormea (Lupi)
2002/2003Vene di Rialto (Falchi)Vialfré (Campo Naz.le EG)
2001/2002Pian delle Bosse (Lupi e Aironi)Tanarello (Lupi e Aironi)
2000/2001Roaschia (Aironi)Alghero (Lupi)
1999/2000Viola St. GrèèUpega (Scoiattoli)
1998/1999RealdoTanarello (Falchi)
1995/1996-Trinità (Aironi)
1994/1995-Palanfré
1992/1993-Sauze d’Oulx (Leoni)
1991/1992-Ponti di Nava (Lupi)
1990/1991Entraque (Lupi)Val Varaita (Lupi)
1989/1990-Barchi d’Ormea (Lupi)
1988/1989Cappello-

ALTRO

ANNO SCOUTTRAGUARDOSQUADRIGLIA
2014/2015Specialità di Squadriglia di EspressioneAntilopi
2014/2015Specialità di Squadriglia di OlympiaFalchi
2011/2012Specialità di Squadriglia di CivitasAironi
2011/2012Specialità di Squadriglia di GiornalismoAntilopi
2010/2011Specialità di Squadriglia di EsplorazioneFalchi
2010/2011Specialità di Squadriglia di CampismoLeoni
2010/2011Specialità di Squadriglia di NaturaLupi
2010/2011Specialità di Squadriglia di InternazionaleAironi
2010/2011Specialità di Squadriglia di EspressioneAntilopi
2010/2011Specialità di Squadriglia di CivitasScoiattoli
2009/2010Specialità di Squadriglia di ArtigianatoFalchi
2009/2010Specialità di Squadriglia di OlimpiaLeoni
2009/2010Specialità di Squadriglia di ArtigianatoLupi
2009/2010S. Giorgio di Zona a S. Bernardo d’ArmoAntilopi
2001/2002Specialità di Squadriglia di OlimpiaLupi
1999/2000S. Giorgio di Zona a Col di NavaLupi